Animated Wallpaper Maker v3.1 Full Version

Animated Wallpaper Maker v3.1 Full Version - Agan-agan pernah gak ngeliat wallpaper temen agan bisa gerak alias animasi? Mungkin banyak beredar didunia maya wallpaper seperti itu, namun bagaimana jika foto agan yang jadi wallpaper animasi tersebut? Untuk mewujudkan hal tersebut ada sebuah software yang bisa ngerjain hal semacam itu, penggunannya tidak memerlukan pengalaman dan user friendly, tinggal cari foto/gambar yang diinginkan dan memuatnya, menentukan parameter animasinya dan cocokin didesktopnya dan semuanya beres, gak perlu lagi software yang rumit dan bikin puyeng...Oke dah langsung aja disedot dan dicobain.

Screenshoot




FEATURES
• Free to try. Just download and install our trial version. No fee, no registration needed. Evaluate animated wallpapers on your desktop right now!
• Low resource requirements. Our software was designed to work jointly with office and home software without slowing it down.
• Realistic live animation effects. Animated Wallpaper Maker uses up-to-date computer graphic effects for the best picture quality.
• Wallpaper slideshow mode. Animated Wallpaper Maker can operate as wallpaper changer with a smooth fade in/fade out effect.
• Windows Vista/XP support. Animated wallpapers work correctly in both versions of Windows: XP and Vista.
• Instant support.. All registered users are provided with priority technical support. Feel free to contact us with any software-related questions.

Link Download
Password : saunggroup.blogspot.com

ENJOY !!!

1 komentar: